BUS ROUTE '1'
ENNOORE TO COLLEGE
S.NoStation Time
1 Ennoore 5.50
2 Madavaram 5.55
3 Retteri 6.05
4 Annanagar West 6.20
5 Tirumangalam 6.25
6 Collactor Nagar 6.30
7 Golden Flats 6.35
8 Vavin 6.37
9 Vanagaram 6.45
10 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '02'
REDHILLS TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Redhills 6.00
2 Puzhal 6.05
3 Kallikkuppam 6.10
4 Pudhur 6.15
5 Ambathur 6.20
6 Thirumullaivayil 6.25
7 Avadi Busstand 6.30
8 J.P. Estate 6.35
9 Govarthanagiri 6.40
10 Mannur 7.00
11 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '03'
M.K.B.NAGAR TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 M.K.B.Nagar 5.50
2 Ambedkar Collage 6.00
3 Perambur 6.05
4 Kolathur 6.10
5 Retteri 6.15
6 Senthil Nagar 6.20
7 TVS Lucas 6.25
8 korattur 6.27
9 Dunlop 6.30
10 Irungattukkottai 7.00
11 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '04'
ROYAPURAM TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Royapuram 6.00
2 Central 6.05
3 Dasaprakesh 6.10
4Purasaivakkam 6.15
5Anna arch 6.20
6Arumbakkam 6.25
7 Koyambedu roundana 6.30
8 Mathuravayal 6.35
9 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '05'
KANNAGI SILAI TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Kannagi silai 5.50
2 Ratna cafe 6.00
3 Triplicane 6.05
4 Methanagar 6.20
5 M.M.D.A. 6.30
6 Koyembedu busstand 6.35
7 Nerkundram 6.40
8 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '06'
THIRUVOTTRIYUR TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Thiruvottriyur 5.50
2 Thandaiyarpet 5.55
3 Mint 6.00
4 Doveton 6.10
5 Otteri 6.15
6 Ayanavaram 6.20
7 Villivakkam 6.25
8 Nathamuni 6.27
9 Padi (Brittania) 6.30
10 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '07'
MANALI TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Manali 5.50
2 Madavaram 5.55
3 Tapal Petti 6.00
4 Moolakkadai 6.05
5 K4 Police Station 6.20
6 Santhi colony 6.25
7 J.J.Nagar 6.30
8 Mugappair Depo 6.35
9 Vanagaram 6.40
10 poonamalli (Bus stand) 6.45
11 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '08'
MEDAVAKKAM TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Medavakkam 5.50
2 Pallikaranai 5.55
3 Alandur subway 6.10
4 Kathippara 6.15
5 Patt road 6.20
6 Ramavaram 6.25
7 Porur 6.30
8 Porur (retteri) 6.35
9 Iyyappanthangal 6.40
10 poonamalli (Bus stand) 6.45
11 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '09'
THIRUVANMIYUR TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Palavakkam 5.50
2 Tiruvanmiyur (R.T.O.offi) 5.55
3 Mathiya kailash 6.05
4 Kotturpuram 6.10
5 Saidapet 6.15
6 Guindy 6.25
7 Trade center 6.30
8 Porur 6.35
9 Bai Kadai 6.40
10 Kovoor 6.45
11 Mankadu 6.50
12 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '10'
VELACHERY TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Baby nagar 5.50
2 Vijayanagar bustand 5.55
3 Velachery check post 6.00
4 Maduvankarai 6.05
5 Guindy 6.10
6 Ambaal nagar 6.15
7 kasi theatre 6.20
8 K.K.Nagar 6.25
9 Avichi school 6.30
10 Valasaravakkam 6.35
11 Virugambakkam 6.37
12 Porur 6.40
13 Kundrathur 6.50
14 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '11'
MANDAVELI TO COLLEGE
S.No StationTime
1 Mandaveli 5.50
2 Santhome 5.55
3 City center 6.00
4 Gopalapuram 6.05
5 Gemini bridge 6.10
6 Valluvarkottam 6.15
7 Kodambakkam 6.17
8 Liberty 6.20
9 Vadapalani 6.30
10 Karappakkam 6.40
11 Kattuppakkam 6.45
12 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '12'
TAMBARAM TO COLLEGE
S.No StationTime
1 Tambaram 5.55
2 Chrompet 6.00
3 Pallavaram 6.05
4 Pammal 6.10
5 Kundrathur 6.20
6 Mangadu 6.25
7 Kumanan Chavadi 6.35
8 poonamalli (Bus stand) 6.40
9 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '13'
TIRUKKALUKKUNDRAM TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Tirukkalukkundram 5.45
2 Chengalpattu 6.00
3 vandalur 6.20
4 New Perungalathur 6.25
5 Tambaram (Over Bridge) 6.30
6 Krishnanager 6.35
7 Mudichur 6.40
8 Manimangalam 6.50
9 Sriperumpudhur H. School 7.10
10 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '14' NANGANALLUR TO COLLEGE S.No Station Time 1 Nanganallur subway 5.55 2 Madippakkam 6.00 3 Kilkattalai 6.05 4 Kovilambakkam 6.10 5 Medavakkam junction 6.15 6 Camp road 6.20 7 Tambaram east 6.25 8 Krishnanager 6.30 9 Barathi Nagar 6.35 10 Padappai 6.40 11 Oragadam 6.50 12 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '15'
VANDAVASI TO COLLEGE
S No Station Time
1 Vandavasi Bus Stop 5.50
2 Thennangoor 5.55
3 Manamadhi Koot Road 6.10
4 Mangal Koot Road 6.25
5 Iyyankulam 6.30
6 Collactor office 6.40
7 Kanchipuram bus stand 6.45
8 Sunguvar chatram 7.10
9 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '16'
ARCOT TO COLLEGE
S.NoStationTime
1 Arcot 5.50
2 Bell Company 5.55
3 Ranipet (Bus Stand) 6.00
4 Muthukadai 6.10
5 Walaja 6.20
6 Sumaithangi 6.30
7 Kaveripakkam 6.35
8 Ohcherry 6.40
9 Palcheety 6.45
10 Sunguvarsathiram 7.10
11 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '17'
CHEYYAR TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Cheyyar 5.55
2 Maamandoor 6.00
3 Tusei 6.10
4 Collector Office 6.40
5 Kanchipuram Bustand 6.45
6 Indira nager 6.50
7 Sunguvar chatram 7.10
8 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '18'
TIRUTHANI TO COLLEGE
S.NoStationTime
1 Tiruthani 5.50
2 Arokkonam 6.00
3 S.R. Gate 6.05
4 Tattkolam Juntion 6.10
5 Senthamangalam 6.15
6 Pallur 6.20
7 Vellagate 6.25
8 Ganganamandapam 6.30
9 Kamal street 6.35
10 Ponnerikarai 6.40
11 Kandhur 6.50
12 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE'19'
RANGASAMY KULAM TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Rangasamy Kulam 6.25
2 Moongilmandapam 6.30
3 Kanchipuram 6.35
4 Pookkadai chatram 6.40
5 Ponnerikkarai 6.45
6 Sunguvar chatram 7.10
7 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '20'
AVADI TO COLLEGE
S.No StationTime
1 Avadi Check Post 6.15
2 Pattabiram 6.20
3 Thiruninravur 6.25
4 Sevvappettai 6.30
5 Tiruvallur 6.40
6 Manavalan Nagar 6.50
7 Vayalur 7.10
8 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '21'
UTTIRAMERRUR TO COLLEGE
S.NoStationTime
1 Uttiramerrur 5.55
2 Tirupunivanam 6.00
3 Magral 6.20
4 Orikkai 6.30
5 Moongilmandapam 6.35
6 Kanchipuram bustand 6.45
7 Pookkadai chatiram 6.47
8 Tirumangalam 7.00
9 Mambakkam 7.05
10 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '22'
KANCHIPURAM TO COLLEGE
S.NoStationTime
1 New Police Station 6.30
2 Chetti street 6.32
3 Tollgate 6.35
4 Periyar nagar 6.40
5 Iyyampettai 6.45
6 walajabad 6.50
7 Thenneri 7.00
8 Kunnam 7.05
9 Sunguvarchatram 7.10
10 College 7.30
BUS ROUTE '26'
UTHUKKOTTAI TO COLLEGE
S.No Station Time
1 Uthukkottai Bus stand 5.45
2 Pleas Palayam 5.50
3 Uthappai 6.00
4 Poondi Junction 6.05
5 Thirupatchur 6.10
6 Kadambatur 6.15
7 Perambakkam 6.25
8 Mappedu 6.30
9 Kattu Kootu Road 6.45
10 Sri Perumbutur Bus Stand 7.00
11 Collage 7.30